☎ Give us a Call! 1-855-877-8647                   Canada's largest selection!                   Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Menu
Cart 0
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX SFP

Netgear - ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX SFP

  • $173.90


ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX SFP. Gigabit Ethernet short-reach fiber connectivity LC Duplex Connector Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches and JGS524F.

SKU: NGAGM731F

We Also Recommend